Error | |
---|---|
Messages | Array |
Code | 4001 |
# | Team | GES | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS | PTN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOS-Actief 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 18 | 12 |
2 | Meer De sv. 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 9 |
3 | TABA afc 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 9 |
4 | Swift 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 8 |
5 | JOS Watergraafsmeer 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
6 | Volendam (rkav) 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 4 |
7 | Overamstel sc. 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 4 |
8 | GeuzenMiddenmeer 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 3 |
9 | RAP sv. 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 3 |
10 | DVVA csv. 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 1 |
11 | WV-HEDW 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 17 | -12 | 0 |
12 | Wartburgia asv 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 19 | -14 | 0 |
# | Team | GES | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS | PTN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VVA/Spartaan 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 9 |
2 | Volendam (rkav) 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 6 |
3 | DZS 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 3 |
4 | OSV 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 0 |
# | Team | GES | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS | PTN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZOB 4 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 64 | 34 | 30 | 41 |
2 | Volendam (rkav) 5 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 37 |
3 | Sloterdijk avv. 4 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 51 | 28 | 23 | 35 |
4 | SDOB 2 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 58 | 39 | 19 | 29 |
5 | EVC 3 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 59 | 48 | 11 | 28 |
6 | ZCFC 3 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 49 | 51 | -2 | 28 |
7 | DZS 2 | 18 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 43 | 41 | 2 | 21 |
8 | OSV 3 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 40 | 66 | -26 | 14 |
9 | TOB Rksv 2 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 44 | 86 | -42 | 10 |
10 | IVV 2 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 38 | 70 | -32 | 6 |
# | Team | GES | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS | PTN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DZS 3 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 77 | 40 | 37 | 40 |
2 | Volendam (rkav) 6 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 66 | 38 | 28 | 40 |
3 | Kadoelen sv. 2 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 71 | 47 | 24 | 35 |
4 | Volendam (rkav) 5 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 55 | 56 | -1 | 31 |
5 | IVV 2 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 54 | 47 | 7 | 26 |
6 | KFC 2 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 41 | 45 | -4 | 25 |
7 | EVC 3 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 57 | 51 | 6 | 23 |
8 | ZCFC 3 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 41 | 65 | -24 | 17 |
9 | SDOB 2 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 32 | 42 | -10 | 16 |
10 | De Wherevogels 2 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 20 | 83 | -63 | 7 |
# | Team | GES | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS | PTN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | GES | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS | PTN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SVW 27 3 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 46 | 19 | 27 | 45 |
2 | Schagen United 2 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 53 | 35 | 18 | 37 |
3 | Foresters 4 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 54 | 38 | 16 | 32 |
4 | Volendam (rkav) 5 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 41 | 33 | 8 | 28 |
5 | Blokkers de 2 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 36 | 26 | 10 | 23 |
6 | Limmen 2 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 37 | 38 | -1 | 23 |
7 | Blauw Wit (W) 2 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 33 | 49 | -16 | 23 |
8 | FC Uitgeest 2 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 35 | 45 | -10 | 21 |
9 | Schagen United 3 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 19 |
10 | AFC 34 2 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 23 | 41 | -18 | 17 |
11 | Alkmaarsche Boys 2 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 34 | 54 | -20 | 12 |
Datum | Tijd | Comp | Wedstrijd | Meer info |
---|---|---|---|---|
25 mei | 12:30 uur | Regulier | AFC 34 2 - Volendam (rkav) 5 | Meer informatie |
08 jun | 14:30 uur | Regulier | Volendam (rkav) 5 - Blokkers de 2 | Meer informatie |
Datum | Comp | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|
Datum | Comp | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|
Datum | Comp | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|
Datum | Comp | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|
Datum | Comp | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
01 jan |
Datum | Comp | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
11 mei | Limmen 2 - Foresters 4 | 2 - 2 | |
11 mei | Volendam (rkav) 5 - Blokkers de 2 | ||
11 mei | FC Uitgeest 2 - Schagen United 2 | 3 - 1 | |
11 mei | Blauw Wit (W) 2 - Alkmaarsche Boys 2 | 3 - 3 | |
11 mei | SVW 27 3 - AFC 34 2 | 2 - 0 | |
04 mei | SVW 27 3 - Alkmaarsche Boys 2 | 6 - 3 | |
04 mei | Blokkers de 2 - Volendam (rkav) 5 | 2 - 0 | |
20 apr | SVW 27 3 - Schagen United 3 | 3 - 0 | |
20 apr | FC Uitgeest 2 - Volendam (rkav) 5 | 4 - 2 | |
20 apr | Blauw Wit (W) 2 - Foresters 4 | 2 - 1 | |
13 apr | Schagen United 2 - Blauw Wit (W) 2 | 8 - 0 | |
13 apr | FC Uitgeest 2 - AFC 34 2 | 0 - 2 | |
13 apr | Volendam (rkav) 5 - Limmen 2 | 4 - 1 | |
13 apr | Foresters 4 - SVW 27 3 | 3 - 4 | |
09 apr | Alkmaarsche Boys 2 - Blokkers de 2 | 0 - 1 | |
06 apr | SVW 27 3 - Schagen United 2 | 4 - 0 | |
06 apr | Limmen 2 - FC Uitgeest 2 | 1 - 0 | |
06 apr | AFC 34 2 - Schagen United 3 | 2 - 0 | |
06 apr | Alkmaarsche Boys 2 - Foresters 4 | 2 - 3 | |
06 apr | Blauw Wit (W) 2 - Blokkers de 2 | 2 - 0 | |
30 mrt | SVW 27 3 - Blauw Wit (W) 2 | 1 - 0 | |
30 mrt | Volendam (rkav) 5 - AFC 34 2 | 3 - 3 | |
23 mrt | Foresters 4 - Schagen United 3 | 3 - 2 | |
23 mrt | Limmen 2 - AFC 34 2 | 4 - 1 | |
23 mrt | Schagen United 2 - Alkmaarsche Boys 2 | 5 - 3 | |
23 mrt | Volendam (rkav) 5 - Blauw Wit (W) 2 | 5 - 0 | |
23 mrt | Blokkers de 2 - SVW 27 3 | 3 - 0 | |
16 mrt | Schagen United 3 - Schagen United 2 | 3 - 3 | |
16 mrt | SVW 27 3 - Volendam (rkav) 5 | 0 - 1 | |
16 mrt | AFC 34 2 - Foresters 4 | 2 - 2 | |
16 mrt | Blauw Wit (W) 2 - FC Uitgeest 2 | 1 - 1 | |
09 mrt | Schagen United 2 - Foresters 4 | 1 - 1 | |
09 mrt | Limmen 2 - Blauw Wit (W) 2 | 5 - 2 | |
09 mrt | Volendam (rkav) 5 - Alkmaarsche Boys 2 | 5 - 3 | |
09 mrt | FC Uitgeest 2 - SVW 27 3 | 0 - 2 | |
09 mrt | Blokkers de 2 - Schagen United 3 | 1 - 3 |
Datum | Tijd | Comp | Wedstrijd | Meer info |
---|
Datum | Tijd | Comp | Wedstrijd | Meer info |
---|
Datum | Tijd | Comp | Wedstrijd | Meer info |
---|
Datum | Tijd | Comp | Wedstrijd | Meer info |
---|
Datum | Tijd | Comp | Wedstrijd | Meer info |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 jan | uur | Meer informatie |
Datum | Tijd | Comp | Wedstrijd | Meer info |
---|---|---|---|---|
18 mei | 13:00 uur | Schagen United 3 - Alkmaarsche Boys 2 | Meer informatie | |
18 mei | 14:00 uur | Foresters 4 - Blokkers de 2 | Meer informatie | |
25 mei | 12:00 uur | Alkmaarsche Boys 2 - SVW 27 3 | Meer informatie | |
25 mei | 12:30 uur | AFC 34 2 - Volendam (rkav) 5 | Meer informatie | |
25 mei | 15:00 uur | Blokkers de 2 - FC Uitgeest 2 | Meer informatie | |
25 mei | 15:45 uur | Schagen United 3 - Blauw Wit (W) 2 | Meer informatie | |
25 mei | 16:00 uur | Schagen United 2 - Limmen 2 | Meer informatie | |
01 jun | 14:45 uur | Limmen 2 - Blokkers de 2 | Meer informatie | |
01 jun | 19:00 uur | AFC 34 2 - Alkmaarsche Boys 2 | Meer informatie | |
08 jun | 14:30 uur | Volendam (rkav) 5 - Blokkers de 2 | Meer informatie |