Thuisprogramma

Datum Ct. Aanv.   Thuis   Uit Scheidsrechter
za 29-apr C 08:45 Volendam (rkav) JO9-1 Zeeburgia JO9-1
za 29-apr C 08:45 Volendam rkav JO9-5M TOS-Actief JO9-4M
za 29-apr C 09:00 Volendam (rkav) JO13-8 Zaandijk JO13-3 D. Bond
za 29-apr C 09:00 Volendam (rkav) JO13-9 OFC JO13-4 ???
za 29-apr C 09:00 Volendam (rkav) MO13-2 Volendam (rkav) MO13-1 T. Jonk (vijand)
za 29-apr C 09:00 Volendam (rkav) MO13-4 Sporting Krommenie MO13-1 T. Tol
za 29-apr C 09:00 Volendam (rkav) JO8-3 AFC JO8-4
za 29-apr C 09:00 Volendam (rkav) JO13-7 Volendam (rkav) JO13-4 T. Veerman
za 29-apr C 09:00 Volendam (rkav) MO11-3 Geinburgia MO11-1
za 29-apr C 10:00 Volendam (rkav) JO12-2 Purmersteijn JO12-2 J. Veerman
za 29-apr C 10:30 Volendam (rkav) JO9-2 Fortuna Wormerv. JO9-2
za 29-apr C 10:30 Volendam (rkav) JO15-11 WSV 30 JO15-3 J. Kok
za 29-apr C 10:30 Volendam (rkav) MO11-1 DEM MO11-1
za 29-apr C 10:30 Volendam (rkav) JO11-4 Nieuw Sloten sv JO11-1
za 29-apr C 10:30 Volendam (rkav) JO15-7 Zaanlandia JO15-4 D. Jonk
za 29-apr C 10:30 Volendam (rkav) MO15-2 WBSV MO15-1 T. Schilder
za 29-apr C 10:30 Volendam (rkav) JO11-3 Rijp (de) JO11-1
za 29-apr C 10:30 Volendam (rkav) JO13-2 Buiksloot JO13-1 H. Tol
za 29-apr C 11:55 Volendam (rkav) 2 Huizen 2 Schram, S.J.
za 29-apr C 12:00 Volendam (rkav) JO17-5 ODIN 59 JO17-4 J. Veerman
za 29-apr C 12:00 Volendam (rkav) JO15-1 DCG JO15-1 Beuse, F.
za 29-apr C 12:00 Volendam (rkav) JO15-5 SVA JO15-3 J. Tuip
za 29-apr C 12:00 Volendam (rkav) JO19-3 AMVJ JO19-1 D. Jonk
za 29-apr C 12:00 Volendam (rkav) JO15-4 Purmersteijn JO15-4 J. Kok
za 29-apr C 14:30 Volendam (rkav) 4 OSV 2
za 29-apr C 14:30 Volendam (rkav) 1 FC Aalsmeer 1 Waveren, T. van
za 29-apr C 14:30 Volendam (rkav) 3 CSW 2 Bouwman, W.J.
za 29-apr C 14:30 Volendam (rkav) JO19-1 Go Ahead Eagles JO19-1 Wit, B.G.P. de
zo 30-apr C 11:00 Volendam (rkav) JO17-1 (Zo) Purmerland JO17-1 A. Veerman
zo 30-apr C 11:30 Volendam (rkav) MO19-1 (Zo) Rijp (de) MO19-1 A. Koopmans
zo 30-apr C 12:00 Volendam (rkav) 2 (Zo) OSV 2 Jacobs, H.J.
zo 30-apr C 12:00 Volendam (rkav) 3 (Zo) Saenden 2 A. Bijvoet
zo 30-apr C 12:00 Volendam (rkav) 5 (Zo) Ilpendam 3 K. Schouten
zo 30-apr C 12:00 Volendam (rkav) 6 (Zo) Purmersteijn 7 P. Jonk
zo 30-apr C 12:00 Volendam (rkav) 7 (Zo) Assendelft 5 E. Tuyp
zo 30-apr C 12:45 Volendam (rkav) JO19-3 (Zo) RODA 23 JO19-3 S. Tol
zo 30-apr C 14:00 Volendam (rkav) 1 (Zo) Beemster 1 Lampers, B.S.
Datum Ct. Aanv.   Thuis   Uit Scheidsrechter
za 06-mei C 08:40 Volendam (rkav) JO15-2 DIOS JO15-1 Wassenberg, A.
za 06-mei C 08:45 Volendam (rkav) JO11-1 Sporting Almere JO11-1
za 06-mei C 08:45 Volendam (rkav) MO11-2 Westzaan MO11-1
za 06-mei C 08:45 Volendam (rkav) JO10-2 Purmersteijn JO10-1
za 06-mei C 08:45 Volendam (rkav) JO10-3 DEM JO10-2
za 06-mei C 08:45 Volendam (rkav) MO11-4 OFC MO11-1
za 06-mei C 09:00 Volendam (rkav) MO13-1 Kolping Boys MO13-1
za 06-mei C 09:00 Volendam (rkav) MO13-3 Purmersteijn MO13-1
za 06-mei C 09:00 Volendam (rkav) JO13-4 Beemster JO13-1
za 06-mei C 09:50 Volendam (rkav) JO11-2 RODA 23 JO11-1
za 06-mei C 10:00 Volendam (rkav) JO13-1 Zouaven De JO13-1 Inyamah, F.
za 06-mei C 10:00 Volendam (rkav) JO17-2 Stormvogels JO17-1 Wiering, D.M.B.H.
za 06-mei C 10:30 Volendam (rkav) JO13-6 EVC JO13-2
za 06-mei C 10:30 Volendam (rkav) JO13-8 Volendam (rkav) JO13-9
za 06-mei C 10:30 Volendam (rkav) JO15-6 EVC JO15-3
za 06-mei C 10:30 Volendam (rkav) MO15-2 Wherevogels De MO15-1
za 06-mei C 11:00 Volendam (rkav) JO10-4 OSV JO10-1
za 06-mei C 12:00 Volendam (rkav) JO16-1 Alliance 22 JO16-1
za 06-mei C 12:00 Volendam (rkav) JO15-8 ADO '20 JO15-3
za 06-mei C 12:00 Volendam (rkav) JO15-3 Oosthuizen JO15-1
za 06-mei C 12:00 Volendam (rkav) JO13-10 Wherevogels De JO13-3
za 06-mei C 12:00 Volendam (rkav) JO15-5 Reiger Boys JO15-3
za 06-mei C 12:00 Volendam (rkav) JO17-1 Zeeburgia JO17-2 Otte, M.
za 06-mei C 12:15 Volendam (rkav) JO15-10 KFC JO15-3
za 06-mei C 14:30 Volendam (rkav) 5 ZCFC 3
za 06-mei C 14:30 Volendam (rkav) 1 DTS Ede 1 Virancikli, I.
za 06-mei C 14:30 Volendam (rkav) MO17-1 Hoogland MO17-1
za 06-mei C 14:30 Volendam (rkav) 6 RCZ 2
za 06-mei C 14:30 Volendam (rkav) JO14-2 Always Forward JO14-1
za 06-mei C 14:30 Volendam (rkav) 7 Jong Holland 4
za 06-mei C 15:00 Volendam (rkav) JO19-2 Foresters de JO19-1 Visser, A.
zo 07-mei C 12:00 Volendam (rkav) 7 (Zo) Purmerland 3
zo 07-mei C 12:00 Volendam (rkav) JO19-2 (Zo) Blokkers De JO19-2
zo 07-mei C 12:00 Volendam (rkav) 4 (Zo) Zouaven De 5
zo 07-mei C 12:00 Volendam (rkav) JO19-4 (Zo) Wherevogels De JO19-3
zo 07-mei C 12:00 Volendam (rkav) VR1 (Zo) ADO '20 VR1
Datum Ct. Aanv.   Thuis   Uit Scheidsrechter
wo 10-mei C 17:30 Volendam (rkav) JO9-4 EVC JO9-1
za 13-mei C 08:50 Volendam (rkav) JO10-1 BFC JO10-1
za 13-mei C 09:00 Volendam (rkav) JO11-2 Ouderkerk JO11-1
za 13-mei C 09:00 Volendam (rkav) JO13-3 Purmerland JO13-1
za 13-mei C 09:00 Volendam (rkav) MO13-4 Marken MO13-1
za 13-mei C 09:00 Volendam (rkav) MO13-3 ZOB MO13-1
za 13-mei C 09:00 Volendam rkav JO9-5M WV-HEDW JO9-5M
za 13-mei C 09:05 Volendam (rkav) JO13-6 Purmerend JO13-7
za 13-mei C 10:00 Volendam (rkav) JO12-3 Purmerend JO12-1
za 13-mei C 10:30 Volendam (rkav) MO11-2 Oosthuizen MO11-1
za 13-mei C 10:30 Volendam (rkav) JO11-4 SDZ JO11-2
za 13-mei C 10:30 Volendam (rkav) JO15-3 RCZ JO15-1
za 13-mei C 10:30 Volendam (rkav) MO15-1 Onze Gezellen MO15-1
za 13-mei C 11:45 Volendam (rkav) MO11-4 WSV 30 MO11-1
za 13-mei C 11:45 Volendam (rkav) JO11-5 RCZ JO11-1
za 13-mei C 11:55 Volendam (rkav) 2 Merino's De 2
za 13-mei C 12:00 Volendam (rkav) MO17-1 Gooi 't sc MO17-1
za 13-mei C 12:00 Volendam (rkav) JO15-8 Bloemendaal JO15-3
za 13-mei C 12:00 Volendam (rkav) JO15-6 KFC JO15-3
za 13-mei C 12:00 Volendam (rkav) JO15-7 Hercules Zaandam sc JO15-3
za 13-mei C 13:30 Volendam (rkav) 7 Zaanlandia 2
za 13-mei C 14:30 Volendam (rkav) 3 AFC 2
zo 14-mei C 12:00 Volendam (rkav) 8 (Zo) RCZ 4
zo 14-mei C 12:00 Volendam (rkav) 6 (Zo) Assendelft 5
zo 14-mei C 12:00 Volendam (rkav) JO19-4 (Zo) Vitesse 22 JO19-2
zo 14-mei C 12:00 Volendam (rkav) JO19-3 (Zo) Waterwijk JO19-3
zo 14-mei C 12:00 Volendam (rkav) JO19-1 (Zo) Purmerland JO19-1
zo 14-mei C 14:00 Volendam (rkav) 1 (Zo) Hercules Zaandam sc 1